QATARGAS Open Chess For Youth U 16 November 2014

بطولة قطرغاز المفتوحة للناشئين تحت 16 سنة نوفمبر 2014

Final Rankings  الترتيب النهائي

Rank Name Rtg FED Pts BH.   Rank Name Rtg FED Pts BH.
1 Adnan Habib 1302 CAN 9 55½   81 Rafiq Khaled Rafiq 1000 QAT 4 44
2 Abdullatif Al-Hor 1233 QAT 58½   82 Dhyan Manoj 1000 IND 4 42½
3 Rahul George Eapen 1120 IND 55½   83 Aliyah Salihah Moad 1000 USA 4 42
4 Christley Pereira 1000 IND 54½   84 Samareen Sharook 1004 IND 4 41
5 Aseel Odeh 1319 JOR 7 56   85 Ahmed Choukri Kantas 1000 ALG 4 41
6 Salih Al-Hor 1264 QAT 7 53½   86 Tamim Al-Hor 1033 QAT 4 40½
7 Easan Gunarajah 1238 ENG 7 51   87 Harun Yusuf Belin 1000 TUR 4 40½
8 Menatalla Tareq 1273 EGY 7 48   88 Chris Joseph 1000 IND 4 40
9 Salman Al Mahmoud 1248 BRN 7 47   89 Abdelrahman Wael Ahmed Mostafa 1010 EGY 4 39½
10 Alla Hussain 1223 QAT 7 47   90 Arshaq Sithiq 1000 MAL 4 39½
11 Pushkar Talwalkar 1297 IND 55½   91 ziad Ahmed AbuAlAINAIN 1000 EGY 4 39½
12 Madhav Jayachandran 1093 IND 51½   92 Badreldin El Gezzery 1000 EGY 4 39
13 Govind Anuj Kumar 1118 IND 50   93 Manaswi Gajanan 1000 IND 4 38
14 Ghanem Al Shamari 1185 QAT 49½   94 Ankit Neeraj 1000 IND 4 37½
15 Rohit Vasudevan Chari 1203 IND 48½   95 Likitha J. M. 1000 IND 4 36½
16 Isa Al Jawder 1000 BRN 46   96 Vijeth Praveen 1000 IND 4 35½
17 Bilal Ahmed 1358 IND 6 57½   97 Adithya Aravind 1000 IND 4 35½
18 S. Bharadwaj 1000 IND 6 51½   98 Naser Jasem Al-Sayed 1000 QAT 4 35½
19 Adhithya Bhaskar 1000 IND 6 50   99 Chirath Maddumage 1000 SRI 4 35
20 Hamda Al-Hajri 1306 QAT 6 50   100 Abdulmajid Moad 1000 SIN 4 34
21 Sukriti Bharadwaj 1075 IND 6 49½   101 Nihal Nassar 1000 IND 4 34
22 Khalid Al-Ansari 1098 QAT 6 49½   102 Vidit Dalal 1000 IND 4 34
23 Amil Rajesh 1202 IND 6 49   103 Youssef Abdelhafez 1000 EGY 4 31
24 Sara Mozaffari 1137 IRI 6 49   104 Nizar Abdouss 1000 CAN 4 29½
25 Daisy Sunish Varghese 1040 IND 6 48½   105 Aakanksha Neeraj 1000 IND 37
26 Dany Sunish Varghese 1031 IND 6 48½   106 Alfaysal Musleh 1000 JOR 36½
27 Kaarthik Navarathinaraja 1095 IND 6 47½   107 Mohammed Fathy Abu Alam 1000 JOR 32½
28 Anvay Kelkar 1129 IND 6 47   108 Snehin Subodh Shetty 1000 IND 28½
29 Abdulkhader Ferozkhan 1193 IND 6 46½   109 Muhammad Izhar 1000 INA 26
30 Sarah Hajebi 1164 IRI 6 46½   110 Jay Parmar 1000 IND 3 41
31 Ali Al-Saadi 1067 QAT 6 45½   111 Karan Murthi 1000 NZL 3 36½
32 Maryam Al-Hajri 1077 QAT 6 44½   112 Abhinav Ranish 1000 IND 3 36
33 Mohamed Al Hor 1083 QAT 6 42½   113 Janvi Ranish 1000 IND 3 34½
34 Aniketh Ramanathan 1205 IND 6 40½   114 P. Srinik Abishek 1000 IND 3 34
35 Gokul Anand 1176 IND 6 39½   115 Kashifa Abdul Rahman 1000 IND 3 33½
36 Sarthak Modi 1000 IND 6 39½   116 Mia Park-Torchinsky 1009 UK 3 32
37 Abdulla Al-Ansari 1067 QAT 49½   117 Chinmay J. M. 1000 IND 3 32
38 Dushyanth 1042 IND 47½   118 Sathya Radhakrishnan 1000 IND 3 32
39 Revathi Jayaseelan 1000 IND 45½   119 Lokesh Anand 1000 IND 3 31
40 Jaya Suriya 1000 IND 45   120 Shreya Swaminathan 1000 IND 3 29½
41 Michael Khamatgaleev 1000 RUS 39½   121 Mirna Eweis 1000 EGY 3 28½
42 Rohit Jayaseelan 1000 IND 5 52½   122 VIhasna Singhapura 1000 SRI 3 28½
43 Mohammed AL Khanji 1037 QAT 5 49   123 Vihan Maddumage 1000 SRI 3 26½
44 Fatima Hussain 1000 QAT 5 47½   124 Anton Bologan 1000 MDA 39
45 Almaha Bahzad 1142 QAT 5 47½   125 Ravishka Perera 1000 SRI 32
46 Reuben Suju Varghese 1038 IND 5 47   126 Hasini Perera 1000 SRI 30½
47 Madhaya Al Hajri 1085 QAT 5 46   127 Mohammed Amaar Zaheed 1000 SRI 2 38
48 Smit Patel 1010 IND 5 45½   128 Athena Margarette Galido 1000 PHI 2 34½
49 Inuka Panditha 1000 SRI 5 45½   129 Sanjith Harpalla 1000 IND 2 34½
50 S.P. Shreeyas 1013 IND 5 45   130 Alimah Safiyah Moad 1000 USA 2 34
51 George Emadi 1000 EGY 5 44   131 Alexander Semaan 1000 GER 2 34
52 Mariam Ardhaui 1000 TUN 5 43½   132 Michelle Woroniuk 1000 AUS 2 31½
53 Ihsan Noushad 1000 IND 5 43½   133 Abdulrahman ALAqabi 1000 EGY 2 29
54 Salman Maarof 1000 BRN 5 43   134 Abdurrahman Hakim 1000 IND 2 28½
55 Omar Wael Ahmed Mostafa 1001 EGY 5 42   135 Saoud Abdulaziz AlEimadi 1000 QAT 2 28½
56 Pranav Praveen 1000 IND 5 41½   136 AbdulJalil Omar Moad 1000 USA 1 35
57 Aaron Abraham Thomas 1034 IND 5 41   137 Prathmesh P Bhatt 1000 IND 1 34½
58 Samriddhi Bharadwaj 1000 IND 5 40½   138 Yaqoob Ansari 1000 IND 1 33½
59 Kirenraj Baghar 1000 MAL 5 40   139 Aaron D'Souza 1000 QAT 1 32½
60 James Thomas 1000 IND 5 40   140 Ahmed Galal ELmaradny 1000 EGY 1 32½
61 Nicole Woroniuk 1000 AUS 5 39½   141 Ishaque Ansari 1000 IND 1 32
62 Anne Chanya Judith 1000 IND 5 38½   142 Shubhra Bedi 1000 IND 1 31½
63 Hawra Hussain 1000 QAT 5 38½   143 Aya Ahmed Kassem 1000 LIB 1 31½
64 Zaineb Al Sitri 1000 BRN 5 38   144 Santhosh Subramanian 1000 IND 1 31½
65 Mariyam Mozaffari 1071 IRI 5 36   145 Siddharth Kannan 1000 IND 1 31½
66 Shreyas Venkatesh 1000 IND 5 36   146 Kenul Maddumage 1000 SRI 1 31
67 Manish Fernando 1000 SRI 5 33   147 Mohammad Ahmad Kasim 1000 PAL 1 31
68 Sahana Bharadwaj 1000 IND 5 33   148 Rami Semaan 1000 GER 1 31
69 Laveen Thottingal Ramesh 1000 IND 5 32½   149 Sanjana Harpalla 1000 IND 1 26
70 Areen Panchbhai 1005 IND 48½   150 Fatima Salman Saeed 1000 PAK 0 31
71 Jassem Al Jowder 1117 BRN 46   151 Hassaan Salman Saeed 1000 PAK 0 29
72 Atharv Sanjay Kumar 1039 IND 43½   152 Joshua Silva 1000 SRI 0 28
73 Darsh Manoj 1000 IND 43½   153 Khaled Jasem AlEimadi 1000 QAT 0 28
74 Hussain Al Sitri 1000 BRN 42   154 Rajat Shetty 1000 IND 0 27½
75 Aarav Bedi 1000 IND 40½   155 Timme Anne Van Wal 1000 NED 0 27½
76 Pranav Chander 1000 IND 39½   156 Kankanamge Vanuja 1000 SRI 0 27½
77 Swarna Nagaraj 1000 IND 37   157 Mohammed Burhan Malik 1000 PAK 0 27
78 Abdulrahman AL Khanji 1009 QAT 4 46½   158 Mohammed Ashraf 1000 IND 0 26½
79 Abdulla AL Khanji 1000 QAT 4 46   159 Tarun Eshwar Vijaianand 1000 IND 0 26½
80 Samved Shaji 1015 IND 4 45   160 Mazen Eweis 1000 EGY 0 24½