TOYOTA Kids Open Chess April 2014

بطولة تويوتا المفتوحة للشطرنج تحت 14 سنة أبريل 2014

Final Rankings  الترتيب النهائي

Rank Name Rtg FED Pts BH. BH.
1 Adnan Habib 1200 CAN 8 55 43½
2 Pushkar Talwalkar 1200 IND 57½ 45
3 Sanjith Karthikesh 1876 IND 7 55½ 43
4 Bilal Ahmed 1333 IND 7 53½ 44
5 Khiran S. 1471 IND 7 52½ 41
6 Roshan Haris 1000 IND 7 50½ 40
7 Jinit Shah 1391 IND 7 50½ 39
8 Salman Al Mahmoud 1200 BRN 7 46 36½
9 Abhishek Ganesan 1200 IND 7 39½ 30½
10 Salih Al-Hor 1200 QAT 52 41
11 Easan Gunarajah 1200 ENG 49½ 40
12 Govind Anuj Kumar 1000 IND 46½ 36½
13 Alec Abuan 1200 PHI 44 33
14 Rahul George Eapen 1000 IND 6 52½ 41
15 Saranjith Arunesh 1203 IND 6 51½ 41
16 Hamda Al Hajri 1300 QAT 6 51 41
17 Abdullatif Al-Hor 1212 QAT 6 51 40½
18 S. Bharadwaj 1200 IND 6 46½ 36½
19 Alaa Hussain 1208 QAT 6 46½ 36
20 Aseel Odeh 1350 JOR 6 46½ 35½
21 Abdulkhader Ferozkhan 1200 IND 6 46 35½
22 Amil Rajesh 1199 IND 6 44½ 34½
23 Aniketh Ramanathan 1193 IND 6 43½ 34½
24 Tamim Al-Khanji 1000 QAT 6 43½ 33
25 Almaha Bahzad 1112 QAT 6 40½ 33
26 Madhav Jayachandran 1000 IND 50½ 39½
27 Menatalla Tareq 1317 EGY 49½ 38½
28 Sukriti Bharadwaj 1000 IND 46½ 36
29 Jebin Paul 1000 IND 45 34½
30 Rizwan Mewana 1000 IND 42½ 33½
31 Wadha Al-Hajri 1068 QAT 42½ 32
32 M. Raj Kumar 1000 IND 42 31½
33 Dhushyanth R 1000 IND 39½ 30
34 Zaid Amer 1000 JOR 39½ 30
35 Gokul Anand 1212 IND 5 51 40½
36 N. Kaarthik 1000 IND 5 50½ 40½
37 Sarah Hajebi 1135 IRI 5 49 39
38 Ali Al-Saadi 1050 QAT 5 47 36
39 Mohammed Ahmad Kassem 1000 PAL 5 45 36
40 Khaled Al-Ansari 1078 QAT 5 44 35
41 Issa Al Jowder 1200 BRN 5 44 35
42 Mohamed Al Hor 1000 QAT 5 44 34½
43 Abdulla Al-Ansari 1055 QAT 5 44 34½
44 Daisy Sunish Varghese 1000 IND 5 44 33½
45 Aaron Abraham Thomas 1000 IND 5 43½ 34
46 Atharv Sanjay Kumar 1000 IND 5 43 34
47 Kalana Senevirathne 1000 SRI 5 42½ 32
48 Varun S. 1100 IND 5 42 32
49 Ghanem Al Shamari 1213 QAT 5 40½ 32
50 Anas Amer Abu Rumman 1000 JOR 5 39½ 31
51 Haolin Wang 1000 CHI 5 38½ 30
52 Abdelrahman Mostafa 1000 EGY 5 32 24
53 Alison Abuan 1200 PHI 48 38
54 Hasitha Senevirathne 1100 SRI 47½ 36½
55 Dany Sunish Varghese 1000 IND 45½ 35
56 Anvay Kelkar 1200 IND 44½ 34½
57 Areen Panchbhai 1000 IND 43 33
58 Smit Patel 1000 IND 41½ 32½
59 Vaishav Gireesan 1000 IND 41 31½
60 Dana Al-Medaihki 1063 QAT 41 30½
61 Samved Shaji 1000 IND 40½ 32
62 Saleh Ahmad Kassem 1000 PAL 40 31
63 Mohammed Haji 1000 QAT 39 30½
64 S.P. Shreeyas 1000 IND 34½ 26½
65 Tamim Al-Hor 1000 QAT 4 48 36½
66 Sara Ismail Al-Omari 1000 SPA 4 42½ 32½
67 Reuben Suju Varghese 1000 IND 4 42 33½
68 Rijul Rajesh Kumar 1000 IND 4 41½ 33½
69 Omar Mostafa 1000 EGY 4 39 28½
70 Jassem Al Jowder 1200 BRN 4 37½ 30
71 Nizar Abdooss 1000 CAN 4 37½ 28
72 Yusef Mohammed Husain 1000 EGY 4 37 30
73 Pronati Sahni 1000 IND 4 37 29
74 Samareen Sharook 1000 IND 4 37 28½
75 Ahmed Odeh 1000 JOR 4 37 28
76 Anisa Ismail Ol-Omari 1000 SPA 4 36½ 28½
77 Yash Luthra 1000 IND 4 36 28½
78 Vidit Dalal 1000 IND 4 35½ 27
79 Ali Qaed 1200 BRN 4 34½ 27
80 Ahmad Jasem Al-Sulaiti 1000 QAT 4 34½ 26½
81 Yann Cheneviere 1000 FRA 4 31 24½
82 Maryam Adnan 1200 BRN 4 28½ 21½
83 S. Srudhi 1000 IND 39½ 31½
84 Lorenzo Amari Inciong 1000 PHI 38½ 29½
85 Badreldin El Gezzery 1000 EGY 38 30
86 Tuqa Jihad AlHajawi 1000 JOR 37½ 28½
87 Maryam Sakienah 1000 JOR 36½ 28½
88 Maryam Al-Omari 1000 SPA 35 27½
89 Abdulrahman Ali Haji 1000 QAT 34½ 27
90 Aya Kassem 1000 LIB 32 24
91 Varnik Sahni 1000 IND 31½ 24½
92 Karan Murali 1000 IND 31 24
93 Danial Nassar 1000 JOR 31 23
94 Nahan Naushad 1000 IND 3 37½ 29
95 Zakarya Yousef 1200 BRN 3 36 28½
96 Samridhi Bharadwaj 1000 IND 3 35½ 27½
97 Maryam Al Hajri 1200 QAT 3 35 28
98 Nicole Woroniuk 1000 AUS 3 35 27
99 AlBaraa Husain Othman 1000 SUD 3 33½ 26
100 Mia Park-Torchinsky 1000 UK 3 32½ 25½
101 Anwil Steve D'Souza 1000 IND 3 30½ 24½
102 Michael Fomin 1000 RUS 3 30½ 23
103 Michelle Woroniuk 1000 AUS 3 24½ 19
104 Noor Waleed 1200 BRN 34½ 26
105 Abdelaa Haji 1000 QAT 32½ 26
106 Sara Al Sulaiti 1100 QAT 32½ 24½
107 Hind Al-Medaihki 1000 QAT 28 21
108 Isabella A. Honoridez 1000 PHI 2 38 29
109 Amani Al-Sulaiti 1317 QAT 2 37½ 29
110 Anton Bologan 1000 MLD 2 33 26
111 Michael Khamatgaleev 1000 RUS 2 32½ 26
112 Ekaterina Sakienah 1000 JOR 2 31 22½
113 Essa Al-Kuwari 1000 QAT 2 26 20
114 Dania Aziz 1200 BRN 25½ 20½
115 Alek Hallam 1000 UK 1 32½ 24½
116 Victoria A. Honoridez 1000 PHI 0 28½ 21
117 Mariam Ardhaui 1000 TUN 0 27½ 19½
118 Hana Hesham 1000 EGY 0 26 19