TOYOTA Kids Open Chess U16 2014

بطولة تويوتا المفتوحة للشطرنج تحت 16 سنة  2015

Final Rankings  الترتيب النهائي

Rank Name Rtg FED Pts BH.
1 Aseel Odeh 1346 JOR 8 45
2 Adnan Habeb 1394 CAN 8 44
3 Ghanem Al Shamari 1202 QAT 8 40½
4 Hamda Al-Hajri 1266 QAT 7 39½
5 Abhishek Ganesan 1219 IND 7 39
6 Gokul Anand 1181 IND 7 36½
7 Sarah Hajebi 1199 IRI 7 36
8 Pushkar Talwalkar 1298 IND 42
9 Abdulkhader Ferozkhan 1183 IND 39½
10 Abdullatif Al-Hor 1283 QAT 39½
11 Bilal Ahmed 1344 IND 39
12 Roshan Haris 1151 IND 6 41
13 Ali Al-Saadi 1102 QAT 6 40½
14 Salih Al-Hor 1278 QAT 6 40½
15 Amil Rajesh 1190 IND 6 38
16 Rahul George Eapen 1226 IND 6 38
17 Govind Anuj Kumar 1169 IND 6 38
18 Mohamed Al Hor 1119 QAT 6 38
19 Sukriti Bharadwaj 1113 IND 6 37
20 Menatalla Tareq 1287 EGY 6 36½
21 Dany Sunish Varghese 1100 IND 6 36
22 Aniketh Ramanathan 1187 IND 6 35½
23 Almaha Bahzad 1119 QAT 6 35
24 Mariam Ardhaoui 1032 TUN 6 35
25 Rohit Jayaseelan 1060 IND 6 34½
26 Abdulla Al-Ansari 1102 QAT 6 34½
27 Jaya Suriya 1052 IND 41½
28 Madhav Jayachandran 1162 IND 35½
29 Yakov Cherian Thomas 1000 IND 35
30 Michael Khamatgaleev 1037 RUS 34½
31 Revathi Jayaseelan 1054 IND 33
32 S. Bharadwaj 1088 IND 5 42
33 Khalid Al-Ansari 1139 QAT 5 40
34 Sarthak Modi 1054 IND 5 38
35 Sara Mozaffari 1172 IRI 5 37
36 Anvay Kelkar 1152 IND 5 36
37 Atharv Sanjay Kumar 1052 IND 5 35
38 Mohammed Ali Haji 1082 QAT 5 34
39 Dhushyanth 1076 IND 5 34
40 Shubhra Bedi 1015 IND 5 34
41 Samriddhi Bharadwaj 1006 IND 5 33½
42 Abdulrahman Haji 1016 QAT 5 33
43 Pranav Praveen 1008 IND 5 32½
44 Vidit Dalal 1000 IND 5 32½
45 Kirenraj Baghar 1005 MAL 5 32
46 Tejaswi Manoj 1000 IND 5 32
47 Chris Joseph 1000 IND 5 32
48 Anwil Steve D'souza 1000 IND 5 31½
49 Hussain Abdulali 1000 QAT 5 31½
50 M. Raj Kumar 1080 IND 5 31
51 Jay Parmar 1013 IND 5 31
52 Nicole Woroniuk 1054 AUS 5 30½
53 Anne Chanya Judith 1030 IND 5 29
54 Daisy Sunish Varghese 1105 IND 5 28
55 Maryam Al-Hajri 1099 QAT 5 26½
56 Shreyas Venkatesh 1019 IND 38
57 Harikriti Murali 1000 IND 33½
58 Rijul Rajesh Kumar 1036 IND 33
59 Tamim Al-Hor 1003 QAT 29½
60 Sathya Radhakrishnan 1000 IND 4 36
61 Adithya Aravind 1000 IND 4 35½
62 Pronati Sahni 1000 IND 4 33½
63 Vijeth Praveen 1000 IND 4 33
64 Madhaya Al Hajri 1078 QAT 4 33
65 Samvedh Shaji 1014 IND 4 32
66 Samareen Sharoq 1001 IND 4 31
67 Pranav Ramesh 1000 IND 4 30½
68 Akshay Sherif 1000 IND 4 30½
69 Isabella Honoridez 1000 PHI 4 29½
70 Danyal Nassar 1000 UKR 4 29½
71 Smit Patel 1054 IND 4 28½
72 Badreldin El Gezzery 1000 EGY 4 28½
73 Amulya Guruprasad 1000 IND 4 28
74 Maryam Al-Omari 1005 SPA 4 27½
75 Nirat Pai 1000 IND 4 27
76 Tuqa Jihad Alhajawi 1000 JOR 4 26½
77 Albaraa Husain Othman 1000 SUD 4 26½
78 Abdelaa Haji 1000 QAT 4 26
79 Aarav Bedi 1008 IND 4 25½
80 Shreyashi B. Kumar 1000 IND 4 25½
81 Surya Kaushal Samayamantri 1000 IND 4 25½
82 Shailendra Gadakari 1000 IND 4 23½
83 Unnati Warkhedi 1000 IND 4 23
84 Karan Murali 1001 IND 32½
85 Victoria A. Honoridez 1002 PHI 25½
86 Sahana Bharadwaj 1000 IND 3 31
87 Irfhan Sherif 1000 IND 3 30½
88 Anisa Ismail Ol-Omari 1000 SPA 3 30½
89 Nizar Abduss 1000 CAN 3 30
90 Anton Bologan 1000 MLD 3 30
91 Michelle Woroniuk 1002 AUS 3 28½
92 Aayami Jaguri 1000 IND 3 28½
93 Arshaq Sithiq 1000 MAL 3 28
94 Hisham Amin 1000 BRN 3 28
95 Amrit Jins 1000 IND 3 26
96 Chris Sabu Mathews 1000 IND 3 26
97 Shreya Swaminathan 1000 IND 3 26
98 Reuben Suju Varghese 1068 IND 3 25½
99 Snehin Subodh Shetty 1000 IND 3 25
100 Mohammed Husain 1000 SUD 3 23½
101 Manigandan Lackshitha 1000 IND 3 22½
102 Adwaith A. Raj 1000 IND 3 20½
103 Gayatri Praneeta Samayamantri 1000 IND 29
104 Aya Husain 1000 SUD 2 23½
105 Karan Murthi 1000 NZL 2 23½
106 Roma Mitra 1000 IND 2 22½
107 Zaid Jihad Hajawi 1000 JOR 2 21
108 Alessandra Honorides 1000 PHI 2 20
109 Amartya Menon 1000 IND 1 23½
110 Abdulrahman Alkhatib 1000 JOR 1 23
111 Yohance Nayak 1000 IND 1 22
112 Ananta Sairam 1000 IND 0 17